ACOSTA CLAUDIA COCERES DE

DORREGO 1037

492780

ACOSTA SANDRA ORTIZ DE

RIO PARANA

492738

ACU—A ELVIRA

SAAVEDRA

492843

ACU—A HILDA B. BARTOMIOLI DE

ITALIA

490006

ACU—A NELIDA

AZOPARDO

492319

ADROVER DANIEL

RURAL

492283

ADROVER DANIEL

ITALIA

492844

AGRONOMIA INTEGRAL

ZONA RURAL

492296

AGUILANTE JOSE ALBERTO

RURAL

492640

AGUILERA GEORGELINA

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492159

AGUILERA GEORGELINA

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492333

AGUIRRE MARIA JOSEFA

SAN MARTIN

492118

AGULO FRANCISCO

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492077

AGULO HUGO

GUEMES

492349

ALBA JUAN JOSE MARCOS

ITALIA

492339

ALBIERO EUFEMIA

CHACABUCO

492374

ALDAZABAL NOEMI P.DE

SAAVEDRA

492446

ALDAZABAL OMAR ENRIQUE

GUEMES

492113

ALDAZABAL VICTOR FERMIN

GUEMES

492033

ALDAZABAL VICTOR FERMIN

GUEMES

492035

ALDAZABAL VICTOR FERMIN

GUEMES

492805

ALDAZABAL VICTOR FERMIN

GUEMES

492825

ALEGRE NICOLAS

RIO DE LA PLATA

492714

ALI ADRIANA A.DE

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492451

ALI ROBERTO JUAN

MORENO Y GUEMES

492131

ALIMENA ORLANDO JOSE

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492030

ALMEDES LUIS OSCAR

MAIPU

492143

ALONSO BERNARDO

AV.FUNDADORES

492021

ALTUBE OSCAR

NACIONES UNIDAS

492342

ALTUBE RAUL

NACIONES UNIDAS

492341

ALVAREZ CARLOS A.

ESPAA Y SAN MARTIN

492069

ALVAREZ CARMEN

SAN MARTIN

492188

ALVAREZ HNAS.

MORENO

492038

ALVAREZ JOSEFA RAQUEL

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492194

ALVAREZ OSCAR JESUS

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492059

ALVORNOZ ANDREA

MAIPU

492294

ALZURA ISABEL DE

GUEMES

492301

ALZURA SERVANDO

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492228

AMOEDO ADELAIDA P. DE

ESPAA

492126

AMORIN CELIA

CHACABUCO Y SAN MARTIN

492528

AMORIN VARELA JESUS

ESPAA

492639

ANDRES DOMINGO

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492882

ANDRES FLORENCIO

ITALIA

492797

ANDRES HUGO A.

ITALIA

492254

ANDRES MIGUEL O.

ESPAA

492125

ANDRES RENEE E.

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492043

ANDRES TOMAS

ESPAA

492256

ANGHILERI TERESA CLARA

RURAL

492269

ANSALONI GERARDO

ITALIA

492200

ANTINORI GUILLERMO

27 DE JULIO 657

492710

AREVALO ALICIA CARMEN

RAFAEL OBLIGADO 980

490004

AREVALO LUIS SERGIO

RIO DE LA PLATA

492863

AREVALO LUISA MARIA

AV.FUNDADORES

492468

AREVALO SANDRO JAVIER

GUEMES Y RIVADAVIA

492758

ARGAARAZ ROQUE

MAIPU S/N

492511

ARGUELLO LUISA ESTHER

MAIPU

492622

ARIAS EDUARDO

AZOPARDO

492093

ARIAS EDUARDO HORACIO

RIVADAVIA

492806

ARIAS MARIA CRISTINA

AV.BELGRANO

492124

ARRE-BEEF S.A.

RIO PARANA 901

492051

ARRE-BEEF S.A.

RIO PARANA 901

492063

ARRE-BEEF S.A.

RIO PARANA 901

492266

ARRE-BEEF S.A.

RIO PARANA 901

492267

AVENALI ALBERTO

ESPAA

492307

AVENALI ALICIA I. DE

ESPAA

492050

AVILA EULICIA

FUNDADORES

492309

AVILA GUSTAVO ALFREDO

ESPAA 964

492874

BAEZ CLEMENTINA CEPEDA DE

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492108

BAEZ MARIA ANGELICA

MAIPU

492476

BAGLIONE MARIA

MORENO Y LOS ANDES

492463

BAGLIONI ELSA G. DE

CHACABUCO Y MORENO

492085

BAGLIONI GUILLERMO

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492332

BAGLIONI LUIS H.

MORENO

492141

BAGLIONI MARCELO

CHACABUCO

492620

BAGLIONI RUBEN

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492039

BALAGUE MARIA HAIDEE DE

NACIONES UNIDAS

492448

BALBUENA ESTER MAIDANA DE

AZOPARDO

492477

BALLINI JUAN

AV.FUNDADORES

492084

BANCO DE LA PCIA.DE BUENOS AIRES

SAN MARTIN 108 PISO

492727

BANCO NACION

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492031

BANCO NACION

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492079

BANTI CARLOS

AV.RIO DE LA PLATA

492531

BANTI CARLOS JORGE

SARMIENTO Y AZOPARDO

490039

BANTI PRIMOS SOC.DE HECHO

RURAL

492168

BAQUELA DIANA

GUEMES S/N

492524

BAQUELA HECTOR

GUEMES

492029

BARBALARGA RAUL

AZOPARDO

492503

BARBIERI ARMANDO

MORENO

492229

BARBIERI ARMANDO

SARMIENTO

492848

BARBOSA MIGUEL

MAIPU

492870

BARCIA BEATRIZ

AV. FUNDADORES

492879

BARRE JOAQUIN

SAN MARTIN

490018

BARRE JOAQUIN

ESPAA Y BELGRANO

492236

BARRETO ALICIA

RIO DE LA PLATA

492561

BARRIENTOS, CLARA SALCEDO DE

SAN MARTIN

492080

BARTOMIOLI MARTIN

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492904

BARTOMIOLI NORBERTO

GUEMES

492013

BARTOMIOLI RUBEN

MITRE

492008

BASSI CRISTIAN JAVIER

ESPAA

492564

BASSI DANIELA TAPPONIER DE

GUEMES

490036

BASSI JOSE ALBERTO

GUEMES

492183

BASSI RICARDO TEODORO

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492732

BECEREGA BIBIANA B. DE

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492698

BECEREGA NOLBERTO

GUEMES

490047

BECEREGA RUBEN N.

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492389

BECEREGA VALERIA LUJAN

SAN MARTIN

492614

BECERRO JULIA N.

GUEMES

492811

BECERRO LETICIA

RIO DE LA PLATA

492823

BECERRO MARIA ELENA

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492886

BELEN OSCAR MELITON

ESPAA 938

492586

BELLOCCHIO ALEJANDRO JAVIER

SAN MARTIN

492688

BELLOCCHIO ANA L.DE

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492022

BELLOCCHIO ESTER

ESPAA

492345

BELLOCCHIO HUGO

SAN MARTIN

492251

BELLOCCHIO RAUL ALBERTO

GUEMES

492115

BELLOCCHIO RAUL ALFREDO

SAN MARTIN

492245

BELLOCCHIO RAUL, HUGO Y DANIEL

NACIONES UNIDAS

492295

BELLOCCHIO SANDRA PONGA DE

NACIONES UNIDAS

492854

BELLOCCHIO TERESA G.DE

MORENO

492555

BENATTI RICARDO

GUEMES

492334

BENET MARIA HAYDEE

SAN MARTIN

492877

BENGOCHEA MABEL

SAAVEDRA

490038

BENGOCHEA MIGUEL

MAIPU

492781

BENITEZ JESUS ALFREDO

CHACABUCO

492192

BENITEZ JORGE

SARMIENTO

492092

BENITEZ JORGE

RURAL

492664

BENITEZ JORGE (GOMERIA)

DIAG. 9 DE JULIO

492861

BENITEZ NELIDA N. VENTOS DE

ITALIA Y JUAN J. PASO

492883

BENITEZ OLGA

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492432

BERBEL CARLOS

AZOPARDO

492348

BERDULLAS EMANUEL

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492535

BERDULLAS EMANUEL

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492700

BERDULLAS EMANUEL

NACIONES UNIDAS

492889

BERNABEI ALBERTO

ITALIA

492009

BIRLANGERI ARCANGEL

NACIONES UNIDAS

490034

BIRLANGERI ARCANGEL

CHACABUCO

492541

BIRLANGERI MARIA DEL CARMEN

NACIONES UNIDAS

492546

BLANCO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES

RIO PARANA

492779

BLANCO MARTA

GUEMES

492658

BLANCO ROMINA

SARMIENTO Y AZOPARDO

490037

BOLOBANICH HECTOR

AV.FUNDADORES

492459

BOLZANI JORGE

GUEMES

492260

BOMBEROS VOLUNTARIOS P.MILLAN

SAN MARTIN

492400

BONACCI AMERICO

DORREGO

492297

BONACCI GABRIEL

DORREGO

492223

BRESCASIN HILDA G.DE

CHACABUCO

492280

BRUZZESI ANA URRETAVIZCAYA DE

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492017

BRUZZESI LAURA GRISELDA

JUAN JOSE PASO

492645

BRUZZESI OSCAR

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492167

BUCCERI GESUALDO

SAN MARTIN

492049

BUSTAMANTE EDITH BEATRIZ

RIO DE LA PLATA

492766

CABECERA GRISELDA

AV. FUNDADORES

492822

CABLEVISION S.A.

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492351

CABRAL HIPOLITO

MITRE Y MAIPU

492641

CACERES MARIA ROSA C.DE

ITALIA

492323

CACERES RUBEN

MITRE

492707

CAFERATTA GUSTAVO PABLO

ESPAA (CASA 4)

492754

CAFERATTA NESTOR

AV. FUNDADORES Y LOS ANDES

490011

CAFERATTA ROSA MARIA ISABEL

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492134

CALCAGNO JOSE MIGUEL

MITRE

492621

CAMPO NOBLE S.A.

RIO DE LA PLATA

492216

CAMPO NOBLE S.A.

RIO DE LA PLATA

492217

CAMPO NOBLE S.A.

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492218

CAMPOS ADRIAN

CHACABUCO

492749

CANAL NELIDA DORATTO DE

SAN MARTIN

492045

CANAL TERESA GIUSTI DE

GUEMES

492573

CANDIOTI CANDIDA GONZALEZ DE

RIO PARANA

492557

CANEDO DANIEL

MAIPU

492157

CANEDO DANIEL

AV. DR. MANFREDI Y SAN MARTIN

492705

CANEDO JOSE

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492091

CANEDO REINALDO

MORENO Y MAIPU

492272

CANEDO RIMALDO

RIVADAVIA

492457

CANTEROS RAUL

DORREGO Y CHACABUCO

492139

CANTIANI JORGELINA

SAAVEDRA

492320

CANTIANI MARTA M.BAEZ DE

ESPAA

492612

CARDINAL HECTOR

NACIONES UNIDAS

492398

CARDOSO ERNESTO A.

NACIONES UNIDAS

492221

CARIGNANO MARIA

MITRE

492178

CARITON JULIO ALBERTO

LOS ANDES

492812

CARITON ROSA DOLORES

CHACABUCO

492751

CARNAZOLA ELSA

CHACABUCO

492773

CARNAZOLA JUAN CESAR

DORREGO Y CHACABUCO

492552

CARNAZOLA OMAR ALBERTO

NACIONES UNIDAS

492508

CARNAZOLA OMAR ALBERTO

SAN MARTIN

492865

CARNAZOLA RAUL

CHACABUCO

492486

CARRO DELIA ALICIA

SARMIENTO E ITALIA

492711

CARRO HORACIO

SARMIENTO

490042

CASA PARROQUIAL

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492243

CASAFU RUBEN DARIO

MITRE

492619

CASAFU VANESA

MITRE

492798

CASAS GRACIELA DEL VALLE

CHACABUCO

492850

CASAS JULIO

SARMIENTO

492458

CASASSA LEOPOLDO LUIS

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492086

CASIMIRO CESAR

MAIPU

492566

CASOILO MARTA MARIA

LOS ANDES

492135

CASSASA STELLA MARIS

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492366

CASTELLO EDUARDO

SAAVEDRA

492104

CASTELLO OSCAR DOMINGO

MORENO

492180

CASTELLO OSCAR Y GONZALEZ RUBEN

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492322

CASTRO ISABEL C. DE

RURAL

492519

CASTRO JUAN CARLOS

AZOPARDO

492212

CASTRO MANUEL P. (TORNERIA)

MITRE

492427

CASTRO MANUEL P.Y TRONZA STELLA M.

CHACABUCO

492315

CASTRO MARIA CRISTINA

27 DE JULIO 654

492772

CASTRO NATALIA

DIAGONAL 9 DE JULIO

490003

CASTRO PEDRO

GUEMES

492406

CASTRO RICARDO OSCAR

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492744

CASTRO SERGIO

GUEMES

490019

CASUSCELLI NAZARENO

ITALIA

492170

CELAYA ANGEL ALBERTO

AZOPARDO 1158

492088

CENTRO DE JUBILADOS Y PENSIONADOS

MORENO

492175

CENTRO DE JUBILADOS Y PENSIONADOS

GUEMES

492763

CENTURION ALBERTINA

GUEMES

492633

CENTURION ANA CLARA

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492067

CERRE MARIA TERESA

GUEMES

492336

CERRETANI NORBERTO Y ERNESTO

RURAL

492262

CHAMORRO LUCAS Y VICTORIA

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492397

CHIAPUZZO CLAUDIO

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492436

CHIAPUZZO SERGIO

JUAN JOSE PASO

490024

CHONGO JORGE

MAIPU

492100

CHONGO ROBERTO

AV. FUNDADORES

492199

CICCALE EDUARDO AGUSTIN

SAN MARTIN

492534

CICCALE MABEL G.DE

SAN MARTIN

492137

CIDONI ROSA (ROJOLIS)

SAN MARTIN

492795

CIUCCE HNOS.

RURAL

492112

CIUCCE MARIA ROSA Y ELENA TERESA

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492859

CLAVERIE EDGARDO

RURAL

492161

CLINICA PEREZ MILLAN

ITALIA

492273

CLUB GRAL.SAN MARTIN

SAN MARTIN

492016

CLUB SAN MARTIN - POLIDEPORTIVO

ITALIA 649

492111

COCERES MERCEDES LUISA

JUAN JOSE PASO

492565

CONTRERAS RAUL JAVIER

ESPAA

492788

COOP.DE PROV.DE O.Y S.PCOS.

ITALIA

492037

COOP.DE PROV.DE O.Y S.PCOS.

ITALIA

492241

COOP.DE PROV.DE O.Y S.PCOS. (FAX)

ITALIA

492347

COOP.DE PROV.DE O.Y S.PCOS. (LOCUTORIO)

ITALIA

492012

COOP.DE PROV.DE O.Y S.PCOS. (VELATORIA)

AV. MANFREDI Y DORREGO

492146

COOPERATIVA AGROPECUARIA

SAN MARTIN

492010

COOPERATIVA AGROPECUARIA P.MILLAN

SAN MARTIN

492153

COOPERATIVA AGROPECUARIA P.MILLAN

SAN MARTIN

492279

COOPERATIVA AGROPECUARIA P.MILLAN

SAN MARTIN

492491

CORDOBA NELIDA

AV. RIO DE LA PLATA

492807

CORREO ARGENTINO S.A

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492851

CORTAGERENA JORGE MARIO

RURAL

492264

COSECHAR S.A.

RIO DE LA PLATA

492214

COSECHAR S.A.

RIO DE LA PLATA

492215

COSTANTINI MARISA LILIANA

RIO DE LA PLATA

492357

COSTANTINI RUBEN

ESPAA

492649

CRESCIMBENI ALICIA

AV. FUNDADORES

492305

CRESCIMBENI ANA MARIA

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492514

CRESCIMBENI JUAN CARLOS

MORENO

492330

CRESCIMBENI OMAR

ITALIA

492041

CRISTALDO LAURA ROXANA

NACIONES UNIDAS

492892

CURA JUAN ANTENOR

CHACABUCO S/N

492521

CURIA DANIEL

ESPAA

492052

CURIA EDUARDO

DORREGO

492231

D'ADDARIO LUISA

ITALIA

492668

DAFONTE JORGE GUILLERMO

AZOPARDO

492626

DE LUIS CARLOS A.

SARMIENTO

492053

DE VICENCI FRANCO

AV. DR. MANFREDI

490026

DE VICENCI FRANCO

RURAL

492425

DEL PARDO ALICIA CRISTINA

ITALIA

492686

DEL PARDO MARGARITA DE

AV. DR. MANFREDI

490029

DEMARIA JUAN

LOS ANDES

492452

DEMARIA NELIDA MINNUCCI DE

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492207

DEMARIA NORBERTO

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492208

DEMARIA SAMANTA

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492832

DENTI JOSE LUIS

MAIPU

492475

DENTI OLGA MABEL

MAIPU

492638

DI BIASE JUAN CARLOS

ESPAA

492725

DIAZ CARLOS DANIEL

CHACABUCO

492767

DIAZ JUAN PABLO

AZOPARDO Y SARMIENTO

492684

DIAZ MIGUEL

RIO DE LA PLATA

492719

DIAZ NILDA

ESPAA

492290

DIAZ SERAPIO

MAIPU

490041

DIBIASE ELBA

CHACABUCO

492149

DIBIASE MARCELA

MITRE

492434

DIMIER MIRIAM

AZOPARDO Y MORENO

492591

DOMINGUEZ CLARO D.

AZOPARDO

492383

DOMINGUEZ ROSA G. REYES DE

AZOPARDO

492872

DOMINGUEZ SILVANO

SARMIENTO

492694

DOMINGUEZ VICTOR

GUEMES

492651

DORADO DANIEL DOMINGO

AZOPARDO

492635

DORADO DELFINO

AZOPARDO

492583

DORADO DONALDO

AZOPARDO

492471

DUSSO BLANCA

MITRE

492173

DUSSO BLANCA

SAN MARTIN

492404

DUSSO LUIS ALBERTO

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492174

DUSSO LUIS FERNANDO

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492292

DUSSO LUIS Y CIA.

MITRE

492027

DUSSO LUIS Y CIA.

MITRE

492061

DUSSO LUIS Y CIA.

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492259

DUSSO NATALIA

ACCESO RUTA 51

492590

DUSSO SANTOS

ACCESO RUTA 51

492172

EDEN S.A.

DIAG.9 DE JULIO

492011

ELEONORI BETINA SONIA

JUAN J. PASO

492467

ELEONORI MARIA ISABEL

CHACABUCO

492158

ELEONORI MARIA LUJAN

CHACABUCO

492634

ERCOLI JOSE LUIS

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492298

ESCALANTE EVANGELINA

MAIPU

492646

ESCALANTE RICARDO

NACIONES UNIDAS

492328

ESCALANTE RICARDO

LOS ANDES

492630

ESCUELA 16 JUAN B.ALBERDI

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492361

ESCUELA 24 MALVINAS ARGENTINAS

MORENO

492186

ESCUELA N 19 BARTOLOME MITRE

PARAJE EL CRUCE

492809

ESCUELA N 20 SAN CARLOS

RURAL

492794

ESPINDOLA SUSANA

RIO PARANA

492587

ESPINOSA ROSA SAN MARTIN DE

ESPAA

492504

FABRIZZI MARCELO

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492257

FABRIZZI ROBERTO MARIO

RURAL

492494

FAGNANO FABIAN

RIVADAVIA

492433

FARIAS CARLOS ANIBAL

LOS ANDES

492106

FARIOLI FRANCISCO JOSE

ESPAA Y SARMIENTO

492736

FARMACIA DONATELLI

AV. Dr.MANFREDI

492151

FARMACIA FARIAS

GUEMES Y DORREGO

492169

FAYOLLE EFRAIN DIONISIO

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492090

FAYOLLE HORACIO EFRAIN

ITALIA

492098

FEARNE SUSANA

LOS ANDES

492375

FEDERICI MIGUEL ANGEL

ITALIA

492629

FELICIONI JOSE L.Y COSTA ADRIANA

CHACABUCO

492140

FELICIONI LUIS

SAN MARTIN

492101

FERNANDEZ PEDRO ANTONIO

JUAN JOSE PASO

492740

FERNANDEZ RAMON DIEGO

LOS ANDES

492813

FERNANDEZ RAUL A.

SARMIENTO

492824

FERNANDEZ RICARDO

ITALIA

492655

FERNANDEZ SOLEDAD HADDAD DE

MORENO

492539

FERREYRA DORA

GUEMES

492585

FERREYRA GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO

LOS ANDES

492479

FERREYRA PEDRO

AV. FUNDADORES

490020

FERRI GRACIELA GASOL DE

MITRE

492316

FERRI MARIA ROSA BERNABEI DE

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492776

FERRI OMAR

DIAG.25 DE MAYO

492313

FICCIARA CRISTINA

GUEMES

492284

FICCIARA ISOLINA G. DE

AV. BELGRANO

492595

FLANIGAN VIRGINIA DORADO DE

MAIPU

492450

FLOCCO HUMBERTO E HIJO

AV. FUNDADORES

492220

FLORES PALMIRA DE

SARMIENTO

492402

FORESI HEBE MARIEL

SAAVEDRA

492249

FRA ANGELA

GUEMES

492818

FRA CARLOS

RURAL

492665

FRA MARTA ZANAZZI DE

ITALIA

492689

FRA RAUL OSVALDO

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492836

FRANCISCO ANGEL

SAAVEDRA

492197

FRANCISCO RICARDO

SAN MARTIN

492617

FRANCO RAMON NORBERTO

CHACABUCO

492523

FREGENAL DAMIAN ENRIQUE

ITALIA

492544

FRONTERA NUEVA S.A.

RURAL

492442

GALLARDO JUAN M.

AV. DR. MANFREDI

490044

GALLARDO PATRICIA

AV. DR.MANFREDI

492726

GARAYALDE NILDA

SARMIENTO

492381

GARCIA ANTONIO OSCAR

ITALIA

492182

GARCIA CARLOS ALBERTO

SAAVEDRA Y MAIPU

492833

GARCIA ERNESTO

CHACABUCO

492643

GARCIA GRACIELA

NACIONES UNIDAS

492845

GARCIA JUAN CARLOS

AZOPARDO

492437

GARCIA LILIANA

RIO PARANA

492545

GARCIA MARTA ISABEL

AZOPARDO

492868

GARCIA MIGUEL DOMINGO

GUEMES

492613

GARCIA MIGUEL DOMINGO (PADRE)

MORENO

492869

GARCIA NANCY BEATRIZ

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492855

GAREA HECTOR

RURAL

492354

GAREA MABEL DEL CARMEN

AZOPARDO

492495

GAREA PAOLA

ITALIA

492538

GAREA RAMON MARIA

SAN MARTIN

492095

GARRIDO ELVIRA

SARMIENTO

492422

GARRIDO FRANCISCO

MAIPU

492164

GASOL ADRIAN

SARMIENTO 624

492453

GASOL ARIEL GUSTAVO

GUEMES

490025

GASOL BENJAMIN ANDRES

MITRE

492690

GASOL GUSTAVO

ESPAA

492584

GASOL RUBEN

SAN MARTIN

492150

GASOL YANINA ROSANA

SAN MARTIN

492687

GATTI ANA MARIA S. DE

DIAGONAL 9 DE JULIO

492891

GATTI EDUARDO Y EDELMANN SEBASTIAN

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492656

GAUNA ERICA FERRI DE

DIAG 25 DE MAYO 783

490015

GAUNA HUGO OSCAR

MORENO

492554

GAUNA LILIANA MARICEL

RIO PARANA

492761

GAVILONDO DANIEL S.

NACIONES UNIDAS

490009

GIACHINO CRISTIAN

GUEMES

492815

GIACHINO NESTOR

RURAL

492286

GIACHINO NESTOR

GUEMES

492657

GIACOMELLI HUGO OSCAR

DIAG.9 DE JULIO

492310

GIANINI LEANDRO CEFERINO

NACIONES UNIDAS

492484

GILES MARIA DEL CARMEN

DORREGO

490014

GIMENEZ DARIO J.

RAF OBLIGADO 990

492896

GIMENEZ SILVANA SOLEDAD

LOS ANDES

492421

GIOLITO HUMBERTO PRIMO

GUEMES

492430

GIOLITO JUAN CARLOS

SARMIENTO

492132

GIOLITO SERGIO

RIO DE LA PLATA

492300

GIORGI MIRTA BEATRIZ

MITRE

492830

GIPLER ROMINA SILVANA

MORENO

492802

GISMONDI LUIS

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492181

GIUSTI LAURA DE

AZOPARDO

492441

GIUSTOZZI JOSE AUGUSTO

NACIONES UNIDAS

492647

GOBATTO EDMUNDO

DORREGO Y RAF OBLIGADO

492485

GODOY MARIA ESTER DE

SARMIENTO

492405

GODOY PEDRO ANIBAL

AZOPARDO

492895

GOMEZ ANIBAL

LOS ANDES

492478

GOMEZ CELESTINA

RIO DE LA PLATA 1016

492846

GOMEZ CELIA LUJAN

MAIPU Y JUAN J. PASO

492735

GOMEZ LAURA VANESA

JUAN J. PASO

490043

GOMEZ MARTA FABIANA

NACIONES UNIDAS

492384

GOMEZ NANCY LUJAN

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

490008

GOMEZ VALENTIN

RAFAEL OBLIGADO 1004

492654

GONGORA SONIA MARISA

SARMIENTO Y RIO DE LAPLATA

492864

GONZALES ANGEL RUBEN

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492771

GONZALEZ ELENA DE

NACIONES UNIDAS 1095

492784

GONZALEZ FRANCISCO RAUL

ITALIA

492542

GONZALEZ ISABEL EVA

CHACABUCO

492408

GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL

RAF OBLIGADO

492887

GONZALEZ MIRANDA RODOLFO

AZOPARDO

492385

GORBARAN CLORINDA VELO DE

NACIONES UNIDAS

492860

GORBARAN MARCELA DE

NACIONES UNIDAS

492367

GRANDI ELSA E. DE

NACIONES UNIDAS

492382

GRASETTI MARIO Y OTRO

RUTA 51 KM 15

492746

GUACONE DANIEL

GUEMES

492155

GUACONE DUILIO

SAN MARTIN

492416

GUACONE RODOLFO

MORENO

492417

GUEREU ALFREDO

MITRE

492765

GUEREU ALFREDO Y MIGUEL A.

MAIPU

492579

GUEREU DOMINGO GERMAN

NACIONES UNIDAS Y 25 DE MAYO

490021

GUEREU ERARDO

GUEMES

492439

GUEREU SANDRA

MAIPU

492715

GUEREU TEOFILA

ESPAA

492853

GUERRERO ANTONIO

CHACABUCO

492445

GUERRERO FELICIDAD MARTINEZ DE

MAIPU

492593

GULIAS RUBEN

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492054

GUPPY FEDERICO

ZONA RURAL

492820

GUTIERREZ HNOS.

RURAL

492455

GUTIERREZ VICTOR

ESPAA

492774

HABITANTE NORMA DE

CHACABUCO

492386

HERBSTNIBER LUIS

ITALIA

492392

HERRERA JORGE

SARMIENTO

492713

HILLAERT ADELINA G. DE

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492129

HILLAERT OSCAR

AZOPARDO

492461

IBAEZ MARIA ESTER

CHACABUCO Y SAN MARTIN

492632

IBAEZ SUSANA

MAIPU

492487

IBAEZ VICENTE

MARTIN FIERRO

492556

IBARRA HUGO MARCELO

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492841

IDIART BERNARDO

DORREGO

492097

IDIART CARLOS A.

MORENO Y NAC.UNIDAS

492110

IDIART ELBA

AV. FUNDADORES

492040

INSTITUTO SECUNDARIO P.MILLAN

AV.BELGRANO

492209

IOMMI JORGE ALBERTO

MORENO Y ESPAA

492670

IUVALE MARIA DEL CARMEN BLANCO DE

GUEMES

492396

IUVALE MARIA HILDA

GUEMES

492094

IUVALE MARIA M.GRILLI DE

GUEMES

492901

IUVALE OSCAR A.

MITRE

492024

JAIME MARIO

GUEMES

492429

JARDIN DE INFANTES 906

MORENO E ITALIA

492358

JOBELL S.C.A.

RURAL

492072

JUAREZ MIRTA DE

JUAN J.PASO

492373

JURE ANTONIO

RIO PARANA

492596

KRAVACEK SUSANA

AZOPARDO S/N

492515

KRONEMBERGER PATRICIA

ITALIA Y JUAN JOSE PASO

492790

LA BOUTIQUE DE IRIS SANDIAES

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492777

LA MILLA S.R.L.

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492532

LA SOCORRO S.R.L.

RURAL

490017

LAGACHE HNOS.

RURAL

492244

LAZARTE JUANA RAMIREZ DE

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492678

LEGENDRE DELIO Y CRECENCIA

AZOPARDO

492415

LEGENDRE OSCAR

CHACABUCO

492314

LEGENDRE OSCAR

SAN MARTIN Y CHACABUCO

492852

LEIVA HERMELINDO JESUS

ESPAA (CASA 7)

492755

LENCINAS MIGUEL ANGEL

ITALIA

492512

LENTICCHIA ALBINO

NACIONES UNIDAS

492099

LESCANO JUAN SERAFIN

ESPAA 683

492903

LIENHART NULIA DE

NACIONES UNIDAS

492145

LIMA JUAN ENRIQUE

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492880

LOPEZ AMORIN ANDREA

GUEMES

492219

LOPEZ AMORIN DANIELA

DIAG.9 DE JULIO

492070

LOPEZ AMORIN DIEGO ANIBAL

GUEMES

492148

LOPEZ AMORIN DIEGO ANIBAL

RAF OBLIGADO

492371

LOPEZ AMORIN JOSE

ESPAA

492829

LOPEZ AMORIN RAUL

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492162

LOPEZ ERNESTO

SARMIENTO

492731

LOPEZ JOSE BENITO

ITALIA

490002

LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL

DORREGO

492559

LOPEZ TIBURCIO

MAIPU

492418

LUCCHELLI PEDRO

MITRE

492393

LUCIANI ADRIANA

MITRE

492203

LUCIANI ALBERTO

BELGRANO Y GUEMES

492202

LUCIANI DIEGO Y CIARI MONICA

ESPAA

492499

LUCIANI EDUARDO

RAF OBLIGADO

492516

LUCIANI HNOS.

ITALIA Y BELGRANO

492025

LUCIANI HNOS. Y.P.F.

AV.BELGRANO

492066

LUCIANI IRENEO

ITALIA

492201

LUISSI JUAN JOSE

MORENO

492065

LUNA CARLOS

MITRE

492370

LUNA PRUDENCIO

MAIPU

492611

LUNGO OLGA

ESPAA

492136

LUQUE CARLOS OMAR

CHACABUCO

492517

MADRID MIGUEL ANGEL

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492232

MADRID RAQUEL M.

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492002

MAIDANA OLGA MARIELA

AZOPARDO

490035

MAILLOT EVELINA VAI DE

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492391

MALET EMILIO

AZOPARDO S/N

492492

MALET RICARDO

MORENO

492240

MALLOL JUAN CARLOS

MAIPU

492757

MANCINI CLELIA NOEMI

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492165

MARBAN GERMAN DANIEL

CHACABUCO

492817

MARBAN SABINA LOPEZ DE

SAN MARTIN

492127

MARCCHIO ANTONIO

AV.FUNDADORES

492210

MARELLI PABLO ANGEL

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492372

MARIN NELLY NOEMI

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492506

MARRONE ALBERTO

GUEMES

492144

MARRONE ALBERTO

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492706

MARRONE IRMA

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492163

MARRONE MARCELA

MORENO

492071

MARRONE MIRTA

ESPAA

492119

MARRONE ROBERTO

RIO PARANA

492306

MARRONE ROXANA GRISELDA

ESPAA

492814

MARTINEZ BARTOLOME

AZOPARDO

492443

MARTINEZ HORACIO - IBAEZ MARICEL

JUAN J. PASO Y LOS ANDES

492862

MARTINEZ JUAN DANIEL

DORREGO Y CHACABUCO

492791

MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO

AVDA.DR.MANFREDI S/N

492428

MARTINEZ MARIO CARLOS

MAIPU

492420

MARTINEZ ROSSANA

AZOPARDO 1019

492808

MARTINEZ SERGIO GUSTAVO

MAIPU

492792

MASTROIANNI ALBERTO

CHACABUCO

492081

MASTROIANNI CARLOS

SARMIENTO

492431

MASTROIANNI CARLOS

MORENO Y RAF OBLIGADO

492449

MASTROIANNI EZEQUIEL ALBERTO

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492526

MASTROIANNI MARIA CERVERA DE

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492198

MASTROIANNI MARIA E. DE

ESPAA

492087

MASTROIANNI MARIA JULIA

NACIONES UNIDAS

490028

MASTROIANNI MARIA JULIA

AV.FUNDADORES

492343

MASTROIANNI MILVA

ESPAA

492302

MASTROIANNI MILVA GRACIELA

ESPAA

492089

MASTROIANNI NICOLAS

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492082

MATKOVICH LUCIA IEZZI DE

RURAL

492265

MATKOVICH NELIDA DE

SAN MARTIN -P.MILLAN

492234

MELARAGNA RUBEN

CHACABUCO

492250

MENDEZ NANCY B.G.DE

MAIPU

492549

MENDOZA MARIA MARGARITA

MAIPU

492447

MERLI NORBERTO ANGEL

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492677

METTE JOSE ESTEBAN

RIO DE LA PLATA

492356

MILLET ELVIRA A.DE

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492625

MINDURRY ELSA

SARMIENTO

492293

MINDURRY GEORGINA

MORENO S/N

492226

MINDURRY PEDRO

AV.FUNDADORES

492117

MINDURRY PEDRO

MORENO Y MAIPU

492258

MINDURRY SUSANA

RURAL

492787

MINNUCCI ALBERTO

ESPAA

492073

MINNUCCI EDUARDO PATRICIO

MORENO

492060

MINNUCCI EDUARDO PATRICIO

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492533

MINNUCCI MARIEL YANINA

ESPAA

492018

MINNUCCI MONICA

MORENO

492064

MINNUCCI PATRICIA

AZOPARDO

492898

MINNUCCI RAUL

ITALIA Y MORENO

492019

MINNUCCI ROMUALDO

ITALIA

492116

MIO ISALTINA ALLENDE DE

DIAG.9 DE JULIO

492133

MIO MIGUEL ABRAHAM

JUAN JOSE PASO

490032

MODER-MAT

MORENO

490016

MOLINA ALBERTO

AZOPARDO

492147

MOLINA JAVIER ALBERTO

AZOPARDO

492359

MOLINA LETICIA INES

DORREGO Y AZOPARDO

492834

MOLINA MAXIMO

RIO PARANA

492819

MOLINOS "DON ANGEL" S.A.

RUTA

492748

MONTELPARE VALENTINA RIVERO DE

ITALIA

492469

MONTENEGRO EMILIANO

CHACABUCO

492762

MONTES WALTER

CHACABUCO

492324

MONTESINO JUAN CARLOS

SARMIENTO

492835

MONTEVIDONI NORBERTO

SAAVEDRA

492253

MONTOTO CRISTINA LAFUENTE DE

GUEMES

492756

MONTOTO HECTOR BLAS

GUEMES

492047

MONTOTO IRMA Y ARIAS STELLA

NACIONES UNIDAS

492362

MONTOTO NORBERTO

DIAG. 9 DE JULIO

492712

MONTOTO OSCAR

SAN MARTIN

492271

MONZALBO FEDERICO ALBERTO

MITRE

492709

MONZON ABEL

SAAVEDRA

490005

MORAGA STELLA M.BRUZZESI DE

CHACABUCO

492786

MORILLA RUFINO

CHACABUCO

492096

MOYA FELIPA DEL MILAGRO

DORREGO

492838

MUNAFO MIGUEL ANGEL

MORENO

492160

MUNICIPALIDAD PEREZ MILLAN

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492246

MUOZ ELBA NOEMI

SAAVEDRA

492466

MUOZ ESTELA

DORREGO

492470

MUOZ GLADYS VALDEZ DE

CHACABUCO

492502

MUSSI ALEJANDRO SANTOS

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492623

NAVARRO ANGEL

DORREGO Y RIO DE LA PLATA

492723

NICOLASI ELENA

CHACABUCO

492388

NIEVA MARIA OLGA

NACIONES UNIDAS S/N

492574

NORES ALBERTO

AV. FUNDADORES

492577

NOVAU JULIO LORENZO

DORREGO

492553

NUCIARI HUGO OSVALDO

RURAL

492261

O.S.D.E

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492575

OJEDA ROQUE

NACIONES UNIDAS

492547

OLIVERI ALBERTO HORACIO

AV. FUNDADORES

492673

ORELLANA WALTER RENE

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492789

ORLANDI MIGUEL

RURAL

492355

ORTIZ CARLOS

LOS ANDES

492185

ORTIZ ETELVINA

MARTIN FIERRO

492847

ORTIZ NORMA BEATRIZ

SAAVEDRA

492401

PAGANINI NORMA

GUEMES

492046

PALACIOS IRENE

GUEMES

492278

PALMAS LUCIANA

AZOPARDO

492856

PARDO MARIA INES Y PEREZ GERVASIO

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492759

PARDO MIGUEL

ITALIA

492048

PASSARELLA HERMINIA

AZOPARDO

492496

PATOLINI OSCAR

RURAL

492365

PATOLINI RUBEN DARIO

RURAL

492543

PEDERNERA JOSE

AZOPARDO

492426

PENNESI ELVIRA GASOL DE

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492752

PENNESI HUGO

DORREGO

492327

PEREYRA CELIA B. DE

RIVADAVIA

492368

PEREZ ADRIAN EDUARDO

AZOPARDO S/N

492376

PEREZ ALEJANDRO

27 DE JULIO 641

492540

PEREZ HECTOR

SAN MARTIN

492379

PEREZ LUIS

BELGRANO

492142

PEREZ MARCELINO

AZOPARDO

492696

PEREZ NELIDA CORONEL DE

NACIONES UNIDAS

492123

PEREZ OSCAR ANIBAL

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492683

PEREZ SONIA MARIEL

ESPAA (CASA 3)

492513

PETRINI JUAN JOSE

MORENO

492360

PICOVSKY GOLDA

RAF OBLIGADO

492897

PIERGENTILE LUIS

DIAG. 25 DE MAYO

492745

PIERGENTILE ROBERTO ENRIQUE

27 DE JULIO 644

492616

PIERGENTILI GLADYS MABEL

MAIPU

492672

PIERGENTILI NESTOR JUAN

AZOPARDO Y RIO PARANA

492563

PIEROTTI JOSE IGNACIO

ITALIA

492885

PIEROTTI PASCUAL PIO

RURAL

492742

PIEROTTI RUBEN

GUEMES

492055

PINTO ESTER

MAIPU

492849

PINTO SEGUNDO

ITALIA

492128

PODESTA RAIMUNDO

RURAL

492211

POLASTRELLI CRISTINA

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492454

POLASTRELLI EMILIA S.DE

NACIONES UNIDAS

492390

PONGA SUNILDA DENTONE DE

RURAL

492578

POPP ANA MARIA

GUEMES

492003

POPP RAUL D.

AV. FUNDADORES

492042

POSENTI HORACIO

GUEMES

492609

PRANDI EDUARDO

AV.RIO DE LA PLATA

492083

PRANDI EDUARDO

RIO DE LA PLATA

492858

PRANDI HECTOR OSCAR

JUAN JOSE PASO

492576

PRANDI JUAN CARLOS

CHACABUCO

492615

PRAT VICTOR HORACIO

DORREGO

492270

PUCIARELLI HECTOR

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492661

PUGLIESE CARLOS

ESPAA

492352

PUGLIESI VICTOR HUGO

SAN MARTIN

492109

PUIG PELAT CARMEN

ESPAA

492481

PUJOL ALEJO

ITALIA

492299

PUJOL CARLOS EVARISTO

AV.FUNDADORES

492026

PUJOL CARLOS EVARISTO

SAN MARTIN

492028

PUJOL EMILIO ROBERTO

SAN MARTIN

492121

PUJOL MARIA LUJAN

DIAG. 9 DE JULIO

492184

PUJOL MARTIN CARLOS

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492764

PUJOL RAUL

MORENO

492120

PUJOL ROBERTO EMILIO

SAN MARTIN

492122

QUERCETTI EDUARDO

MITRE

492488

QUERCETTI EDUARDO

SAN MARTIN

492675

QUERCETTI EDUARDO

ITALIA

492695

QUERCETTI NELLY

GUEMES

492176

QUIONES ELSA

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492480

QUINTANA MARIA ROSA

RIO DE LA PLATA

492679

QUIROGA MARIA ISABEL

SARMIENTO 660

492804

QUIROZ BENITO SATURNINO

JUAN J. PASO

492505

RAMINEY LUCAS

MITRE 640

492753

RAMINI ELIDA LOPEZ DE

AV. MANFREDI

492344

RAMINI JOSE ANTONIO

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492023

RAMINI LUIS

ITALIA S/N

492522

RAMIRES JAVIER

RIO PARANA

490046

RAMIREZ ESTER A. DE

RIO PARANA

492717

RAMIREZ FAUSTINA JOVITA

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492346

RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOS

MORENO

492331

RAMIREZ RAUL ATILIO

NACIONES UNIDAS

492831

RAMIREZ RAUL FERNANDO

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492497

RANALLI CARLOS

MORENO

492276

RASIO SUSANA RAQUEL

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492697

RAUSEI ANGEL PEDRO

ITALIA

492068

RAUSEI DELIA S.DE

SAN MARTIN

492274

RAUSEI MARIA TERESA

SAAVEDRA

492152

RAUSEI TERESA

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492275

RECANATI CRISTIAN

SAAVEDRA

492803

RECANATI DANIEL OMAR

SAAVEDRA

492036

RECANATI ELSA DE

AV.FUNDADORES

492062

RECANATI NORA ALICIA C. DE

ESPAA

492230

REMIS PEREZ MILLAN

SAAVEDRA

492444

REMIS STYLO

MORENO

492699

RETAMOSO RICARDO

RIO DE LA PLATA

490040

REY JUAN CARLOS

SARMIENTO 674

492507

REYES CLAUDIO

AZOPARDO

492387

RICCI WALTER MARCELO

AVDA. FUNDADORES

492890

RIVERA VAZQUEZ JUAN JOSE

RIO DE LA PLATA

492205

RIVERO CARLOS ANIBAL

ITALIA

492130

RIVOLTI CARLOS ALBERTO

SAAVEDRA Y R. OBLIGA

492562

RIVOLTI LIDIA ROSA HERRERA DE

LOS ANDES (RURAL)

492796

ROCCA OSCAR

GUEMES

492114

ROCCO NORBERTO

CUARTEL X EL PARAISO

492676

ROCHE ALIDES Y REBECA

AV.FUNDADORES

492103

ROCHE BERNARDO

NACIONES UNIDAS

492239

ROCHE EGBERTO GUSTAVO

ITALIA

492056

ROCHE NORBERTO MARIO

DORREGO

492179

ROCHE NORBERTO Y EGBERTO

GUEMES

492177

ROCHE OSVALDO

NACIONES UNIDAS

492238

RODRIGUEZ DIEGO ALEJANDRO

MAIPU

492837

RODRIGUEZ HECTOR HUGO

SARMIENTO

492878

RODRIGUEZ HUGO

MITRE

492369

RODRIGUEZ JORGE OMAR

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492380

RODRIGUEZ KARINA

DORREGO

492435

RODRIGUEZ MARCELA FABIANA

RIVADAVIA

492399

RODRIGUEZ MERCEDES SUAREZ DE

RAFAEL OBLIGADO 1082

492518

RODRIGUEZ RUBEN DARIO

GUEMES

492768

RODRIGUEZ SILVINA

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492456

ROMA ERIKA TORRI DE

NACIONES UNIDAS

492733

ROMA GASTON

R.OBLIGADO Y BELGRANO

492171

ROMA GASTON

R.OBLIGADO Y BELGRANO

492252

ROMA GASTON

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492329

ROMA JUAN

MORENO

492237

ROMA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE

MORENO

492213

ROMERO MARIA DEL CARMEN

SAAVEDRA

492571

ROMERO RICARDO ARSENIO

MAIPU

490027

ROSELLO GERMAN

LOS ANDES

492350

ROSSO DE AROZA SUSANA

ITALIA

492589

RUIZ DIAZ CARLOS

AV. FUNDADORES

492287

RUIZ DIAZ CESAR EUSEBIO

ESPAA

492693

RUIZ DIAZ EDGARDO

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492440

RUIZ DIAZ LORENA

ITALIA

492793

RUIZ DIAZ MARIA BELEN

CHACABUCO

492770

RUIZ DIAZ WALTER

MAIPU Y SARMIENTO

492631

RUSSO OSCAR ALBERTO MARTIN

SAN MARTIN Y RAF. OBLIGADO

490030

SABARTES JUAN

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492303

SABARTES SILVIA

JUAN JOSE PASO

490010

SAISI EDITH MABEL

ESPAA

492893

SAISI MATILDE A.

CHACABUCO

492304

SAISI RAQUEL

ITALIA

492394

SALA DE PRIMEROS AUXILIOS

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492247

SALAS NELIDA DE

RURAL

492288

SALCE DANIEL

RURAL

492413

SALCE PEDRO

MORENO

492592

SALINAS GRACIELA

RIO DE LA PLATA

492337

SALVA RODOLFO

NACIONES UNIDAS

492424

SALVATORI HORACIO PEDRO

AV. MANFREDI

492235

SALVATORI NORBERTO HORACIO

AV.DR.MANFREDI -

492076

SANCHEZ DAVID

RIO DE LA PLATA

490023

SANCHEZ LAUDELINO GUSTAVO

MORENO

492588

SANCHEZ LUIS ANTONIO

MITRE

490022

SANCHEZ MARCELO ENRIQUE

RIVADAVIA

492729

SANDIAES AVIDIO

MITRE

492660

SANDIAES AVIDIO

MITRE

492871

SANDIAES CARLOS

MAIPU

492412

SANDIAES CARLOS

NACIONES UNIDAS

492703

SANDIAES CRISTIAN JOAQUIN

CHACABUCO

492769

SANDIAES HUGO HORACIO

ITALIA

492409

SANGREGORIO MARIA CARMEN

GUEMES

492105

SANGREGORIO VERONICA FABIANA

AV.DR.MANFREDI

492618

SANTINELLI JUAN CARLOS

RURAL

492224

SANTINI NAZARENO

CHACABUCO

492154

SAYAN JUAN FRANCISCO

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492716

SAYUEQUE ELISA

AZOPARDO

492537

SCABINI MAURICIO OMAR

MORENO

492509

SCORCCELLI GLADYS

CHACABUCO

492464

SEGON JOSE MARIA

SAAVEDRA

492191

SIERRA DELIA G. Y OTRO

GUEMES

492001

SILVESTRE OLGA ANALIA

MORENO

490013

SIMO GUSTAVO HUGO

ACCESO RUTA 51

492827

SIMO HECTOR HUGO

MORENO

492166

SIMO MONICA

SAN MARTIN

492501

SIMO PATRICIA

GUEMES

492419

SIMONINI EDUARDO JULIO

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492281

SIMONINI EDUARDO JULIO

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492411

SINDICATO DE LA CARNE

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492138

SIRVAN JUAN

ESPAA

492569

SISTERNA SIMON

JUAN JOSE PASO 677

492510

SOLARI ALEJANDRA

RAF OBLIGADO

492875

SOSA BLANCA ISABEL

AZOPARDO 1097

492642

SOTELO ESTER C. DE

MAIPU

492685

SOTELO EVER

SAAVEDRA

492289

SOTELO ROBERTO

NACIONES UNIDAS

492783

SOTELO SANDRA RAQUEL

MAIPU

492866

SOTO LUIS DANIEL

CHACABUCO

492701

SPERANDINI ISABEL

ITALIA Y SAN MARTIN

492187

SPERANDINI MARIA ANABELA

ITALIA

492692

STOCCAFISSO DANIEL OSCAR

SAN MARTIN

492277

STOCCAFISSO LIDIA

SAN MARTIN

492102

STOCCAFISSO LUISA FRANCISCO DE

GUEMES

492407

STOCCAFISSO NILDA QUINTEROS DE

JUAN JOSE PASO

492659

STOCCAFISSO OSCAR

GUEMES

492775

STRINGHINI IRENE L.

LOS ANDES Y SAN MARTIN

492465

STRINGHINI ROBERTO

DIAG.9 DE JULIO

492057

SUBARROCA NELIDA DE

MITRE

492196

SUB-COMISARIA PEREZ MILLAN

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492032

SUC.DE RICARDO PUJOL

MORENO

492291

SUSY REMIS

ESPAA

492800

TAMES JUAN ORFILIO

DIAGONAL 25 DE MAYO

492075

TAMES KARINA GRACIELA

MORENO

492691

TAMES WANDA FAYOLLE DE

DIAGONAL 25 DE MAYO

492662

TAYLOR JUAN

CHACABUCO

492782

TORINO ELENA

MAIPU

492312

TORO JOSE LUIS

JUAN JOSE PASO

492778

TORRE CARLOS ALBERTO

MAIPU

492734

TORRE HECTOR RUBEN

RIVADAVIA

492785

TORRENT ARIEL HECTOR

NACIONES UNIDAS

492681

TORRES INES SOTELLO DE

ESPAA

492663

TORRI FRANCISCO

GUEMES

492637

TORRI RAUL A.

GUEMES

492248

TOSCANO OSVALDO

AZOPARDO

492482

TOUCEDO MARIA DEL PILAR

AZOPARDO

492410

TRANSOL S.A.

SAN MARTIN

492268

TRANSOL S.A.

MORENO S/N

492536

TURRINI ADRIANA INES

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492014

TURRINI MARTIN R.

RAFAEL OBLIGADO S/N

492015

TURRINI MARTIN R.

SAN MARTIN Y GUEMES

492493

TURRINI ROLANDO ALCIDES

SAN MARTIN

492006

URQUIZA ARISTOBULO

ITALIA

492728

URQUIZA ARISTOBULO

DORREGO

492899

URQUIZA NORBERTO

MORENO -

492500

VACCARI HECTOR

ESPAA

492724

VALDATTA ARNALDO ALFREDO

SAN MARTIN

492340

VALDEZ JOSE

RAFAEL OBLIGADO 1032

492680

VALDEZ RAMON OSVALDO

SAAVEDRA

492867

VALLEJOS RAUL

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492395

VAN DEURS JUAN AUGUSTO

RURAL

492548

VAQUERO JOSE ALBERTO

MORENO Y RAF OBLIGADO

492730

VARGAS JOSE ADAN

GUEMES

492107

VEGGI EMA N.DE

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492074

VEGGI MARCOS DIEGO

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492233

VELAZQUEZ VICTOR HUGO

MAIPU

492739

VESPACIANO SARA

ITALIA

492873

VETERINARIA JEDRUCHOW

AV. FUNDADORES

492363

VILLALBA ROSA ISABEL

RIO DE LA PLATA

490033

VILLAR NICOLASA

ITALIA

492472

VILLAVICENCIO JOSE MARCELO

SAN MARTIN S/N

492326

VINCA S.A.

RURAL

492285

VIVES GABRIEL ORLANDO

AV. DR. MANFREDI

492321

VIVES ORLANDO JUAN

AV.DR.MANFREDI 585 -

492020

VIVES PATRICIA

GUEMES

492222

VON DEM BUSCHE FEDERICO

SAN MARTIN

492225

ZACHE NATALIA HELGA

AZOPARDO

492750

ZALLOCO FRANCISCO

GUEMES Y JUAN J. PAS

492902

ZALLOCO GASTON NORBERTO

GUEMES

492743

ZANAZI VICENTE

RAFAEL OBLIGADO

492610

ZANAZZI HILDA H. DE

AV. FUNDADORES

492653

ZANAZZI NORMA MANCINI DE

JUAN JOSE PASO

492840

ZEBALLOS HECTOR

ESPAA

492193

ZUSO JUAN CARLOS

SARMIENTO

492325